Room Details

Help
Schedule for the week of October 15, 2018

Previous Semesters:


Intro to Linear Algebra (92347)
Instructor: None
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm
Enrollment: 30/30
Materials Select& Design (86263)
Instructor: Richard Neu
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 39/50

Cross-listed as:
MSE 4790 B
Materials Select& Design (86262)
Instructor: Richard Neu
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 8/10

Cross-listed as:
ME 4790 A
Materials Select& Design (86262)
Instructor: Richard Neu
10:10 am to 11:00 am

Cross-listed as:
ME 4790 A
Materials Select& Design (86262)
Instructor: Richard Neu
10:10 am to 11:00 am

Cross-listed as:
ME 4790 A
Materials Select& Design (86262)
Instructor: Richard Neu
10:10 am to 11:00 am

Cross-listed as:
ME 4790 A
Deformable Bodies (88413)
Instructor: Yuhang Hu
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 56/57
Multivar Linear Sys&Ctrl (87913)
Instructor: Panagiotis Tsiotras
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 36/50
Robotics (90473)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 16/16

Cross-listed as:
ME 4451 A
ME 4451 B
Intro to Global Develpmt (87080)
Instructor: Alberto Fuentes
9:05 am to 9:55 am
Enrollment: 34/50
Intro to Computing (85667)
Instructor: Melinda McDaniel
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 25/50
Special Topics (89383)
Instructor: Karen Feigh
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm
Enrollment: 44/55
Intro-Object Orient Prog (85827)
Instructor: Christopher Simpkins
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 50/50
Robotics (81404)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 14/16

Cross-listed as:
ME 4451 C
ME 4451 B
Robotics (81404)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
ME 4451 C
ME 4451 B
Robotics (81404)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
ME 4451 C
ME 4451 B
Data Input/Manipulation (85500)
Instructor: Christopher Simpkins
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Enrollment: 47/50
Statics (88410)
Instructor: Raghuram Pucha
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 57/57
Robotics (81405)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 13/16

Cross-listed as:
ME 4451 C
ME 4451 A
Robotics (81405)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
ME 4451 C
ME 4451 A
Robotics (81405)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
ME 4451 C
ME 4451 A
Capstone Design (83691)
Instructor: Gregg Larson
3:00 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 27/30
ECE/BMED 4784 Recitation Session/Tutoria
8:00 pm to 9:00 pm
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  
              
9:00  
INTA 2050 AINTA 2050 AINTA 2050 A
COE 3001 HCOE 3001 H
            
10:00  
ME 4790 AME 4790 AME 4790 A
           
11:00  
COE 2001 LCOE 2001 L
            
12:00  AE 6530 AAE 6530 A
            
13:00  
ME 4451 C   ME 4451 C         
14:00  
              
15:00  ME 4182 EAE 8801 SEMME 4182 EMATH 1553 L5
            
16:00  
CS 1331 C04CS 1301 B01
          
17:00  
              
18:00  CS 2316 A5
             
19:00  
              
20:00  ECE/BMED 4784 Recitation Session/Tutoria
             
21:00  
              
22:00