Room Details

Help
Schedule for the week of February 11, 2019

Previous Semesters:

Intro to Computing (21957)
Instructor: Melinda McDaniel
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 5/5

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (25093)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm
Enrollment: 3/3

Cross-listed as:
Quantum Mechanics I (21918)
Instructor: Andrew Scherbakov
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 45/50
3D Dynamics (32151)
Instructor: Sathyanaraya Hanagud
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 0/0

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (23965)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 40/48

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (25092)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 2/2

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (25092)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
11:15 am to 12:05 pm

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (25092)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
11:15 am to 12:05 pm

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (25092)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
11:15 am to 12:05 pm

Cross-listed as:
Systems and Networks (31843)
Instructor: Umakishore Ramachandran
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Enrollment: 17/25
Intro to Computing (21790)
Instructor: Melinda McDaniel
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 43/50

Cross-listed as:
Intro to Computing (21790)
Instructor: Melinda McDaniel
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (20520)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm
Enrollment: 42/47

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (20520)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (20520)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm

Cross-listed as:
Financ & Managerial Acct (20520)
Instructor: Jonathan Kugel
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm

Cross-listed as:
Dynamics (20001)
Instructor: Sathyanaraya Hanagud
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 56/52

Cross-listed as:
Dynamics (20001)
Instructor: Sathyanaraya Hanagud
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:
Dynamics (20001)
Instructor: Sathyanaraya Hanagud
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:
Data Input/Manipulation (30738)
Instructor: Christopher Simpkins
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Enrollment: 1/5

Cross-listed as:
Statics (21454)
Instructor: Xenia Wirth
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm
Enrollment: 20/55
Intro Media Computation (21079)
Instructor: Amelia Lambeth
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 41/50
Mech Behavior-Materials (24936)
Instructor: Christopher Muhlstein
9:05 am to 9:55 am
Enrollment: 40/57
Data Input/Manipulation (25163)
Instructor: Christopher Simpkins
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Enrollment: 8/50

Cross-listed as:
Data Input/Manipulation (25163)
Instructor: Christopher Simpkins
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm

Cross-listed as:
Intro-Object Orient Prog (21794)
Instructor: Susan Watson-Phillips
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 50/50
Deformable Bodies (21456)
Instructor: Lauren Stewart
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 56/56
Special Topics (31072)
Instructor: Byron Boots
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 53/54
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  
              
9:00  
MSE 3005 AMSE 3005 AMSE 3005 A
AE 2221 AAE 2221 A
            
10:00  
              
11:00  
MGT 3000 AMGT 3000 AMGT 3000 A
           
12:00  PHYS 3143 APHYS 3143 A
MGT 3000 TM2MGT 3000 TM2MGT 3000 TM2
         
13:00  
COE 3001 BCOE 3001 B
            
14:00  
              
15:00  CS 8803 ACRCOE 2001 ACS 8803 ACRCOE 2001 A
            
16:00  
CS 1331 A1CS 1301 GRCS 1315 A2
           
17:00  
              
18:00  CS 2200 A6CS 2316 GR
            
19:00  
              
20:00  
              
21:00  
              
22:00