Room Details

Love 184
Help
Schedule for the week of October 15, 2018

Previous Semesters:


Intro to Computing (82746)
Instructor: Melinda McDaniel
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 46/50
Linear Control Systems (87726)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm
Enrollment: 46/58
Special Topics (88483)
Instructor: Nagi Gebraeel
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 14/30

Cross-listed as:
ISYE 6805 A
Finite-Element Method (90953)
Instructor: David Rosen
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 34/40
Intro to Fluid Mechanics (80051)
Instructor: Devesh Ranjan
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 35/55
Reliability Engineering (88479)
Instructor: Nagi Gebraeel
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 6/30

Cross-listed as:
ISYE 4803 GEB
Reliability Engineering (88479)
Instructor: Nagi Gebraeel
10:10 am to 11:00 am

Cross-listed as:
ISYE 4803 GEB
Reliability Engineering (88479)
Instructor: Nagi Gebraeel
10:10 am to 11:00 am

Cross-listed as:
ISYE 4803 GEB
Reliability Engineering (88479)
Instructor: Nagi Gebraeel
10:10 am to 11:00 am

Cross-listed as:
ISYE 4803 GEB
Intro Discrete Math CS (89121)
Instructor: Monica Sweat
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
Enrollment: 50/50
Deterministic Optimiz (92278)
Instructor: Xu Sun
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 57/58
Dynamics-Mechanical Sys (80050)
Instructor: Aldo Ferri
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 28/52
Mfg Processes & Systems (87816)
Instructor: Jonathan Colton
9:05 am to 9:55 am
Enrollment: 47/50
Economic Decision Analy (92041)
Instructor: Xu Sun
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 40/45
Prin of Thermodynamics (86187)
Instructor: Marta Hatzell
8:00 am to 9:15 am
Enrollment: 35/50
Principle-Continuum Mech (80049)
Instructor: Min Zhou
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 38/58
MSE Thermodymanics Review Session
7:00 pm to 9:00 pm
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  ME 6304 AME 6304 A
            
9:00  
ME 6222 BME 6222 BME 6222 B
ME 6441 AME 6441 A
            
10:00  
ISYE 4803 GEBISYE 4803 GEBISYE 4803 GEB
           
11:00  
              
12:00  ME 6124 AME 6124 A
ME 6401 BME 6401 BME 6401 B
         
13:00  
ISYE 6669 AQME 6601 AISYE 6669 AQME 6601 A
          
14:00  
              
15:00  ISYE 6230 AQME 6201 AISYE 6230 AQME 6201 A
          
16:00  
CS 1301 A04
             
17:00  
              
18:00  CS 2050 B4
             
19:00  MSE Thermodymanics Review Session
             
20:00  
             
21:00  
              
22:00