Room Details

Help
Schedule for the week of February 11, 2019

Previous Semesters:

Info Security Policies (30948)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 9/15

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (30869)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 1/5

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (30869)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Financial Management (25022)
Instructor: Nishant Dass
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 51/60
Quant. Anlys. for Bus. (29231)
Instructor: Tatiana Rudchenko
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 72/72
Info Sys & Dig Transform (31689)
Instructor: Michael Smith
8:00 am to 8:50 am
Enrollment: 17/75
Info Sys & Dig Transform (31690)
Instructor: Michael Smith
9:05 am to 9:55 am
Enrollment: 58/75
Info Security Policies (30947)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 6/10

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (30947)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Prin-Mgt for Engineers (21121)
Instructor: Alan Flury
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 22/25

Cross-listed as:

Accounting II (24189)
Instructor: Xi Kuang
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 70/70
Quant. Anlys. for Bus. (29232)
Instructor: Tatiana Rudchenko
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 70/70
Info Security Policies (30950)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 16/25

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (30950)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Special Topics (32042)
Instructor: Nicole Little
4:30 pm to 5:20 pm
Enrollment: 7/15
Special Topics (31167)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 9/20

Cross-listed as:

Special Topics (31167)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

Info Security Policies (30949)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/15

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (30949)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





IMPACT Forum (22958)
Instructor: Saba Colakoglu
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 14/50

Cross-listed as:

IMPACT Forum (22958)
Instructor: Saba Colakoglu
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

IMPACT Forum (22958)
Instructor: Saba Colakoglu
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

Mobile&Ubiquitous Comp (24929)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 48/52

Cross-listed as:
Finance & Investments (26340)
Instructor: Reza Farhadi
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/7

Cross-listed as:
Finance & Investments (26342)
Instructor: Reza Farhadi
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 61/68

Cross-listed as:
Finance & Investments (26342)
Instructor: Reza Farhadi
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
Finance & Investments (26342)
Instructor: Reza Farhadi
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
Finance & Investments (26342)
Instructor: Reza Farhadi
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
Special Topics in Mgt (28224)
Instructor: Alan Flury
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 16/17

Cross-listed as:

Special Topics in Mgt (28224)
Instructor: Alan Flury
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm

Cross-listed as:

Special Topics in Mgt (28224)
Instructor: Alan Flury
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm

Cross-listed as:

Accounting II (20513)
Instructor: Xi Kuang
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 46/70
History of Urban Form (30367)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 46/50

Cross-listed as:
Info Security Policies (30871)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 5/15

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (30871)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Integrative Mgt Analysis (25035)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/15

Cross-listed as:

Integrative Mgt Analysis (25035)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

Integrative Mgt Analysis (25035)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

Prin-Mgt for Engineers (20542)
Instructor: Alan Flury
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 77/83

Cross-listed as:

Prin-Mgt for Engineers (20542)
Instructor: Alan Flury
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm

Cross-listed as:

Prin-Mgt for Engineers (20542)
Instructor: Alan Flury
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm

Cross-listed as:

Info Security Policy (30868)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 9/15

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policy (30868)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





History of Urban Form (28796)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 77/100

Cross-listed as:
History of Urban Form (28796)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm

Cross-listed as:
History of Urban Form (28796)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm

Cross-listed as:
Ubiquitous Computing (24928)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 47/73

Cross-listed as:
Ubiquitous Computing (24928)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:
Ubiquitous Computing (24928)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  MGT 2210 AMGT 2210 AMGT 2210 A
              
9:00  
MGT 2210 BMGT 2210 BMGT 2210 B
CS 4605 ACS 4605 A
            
10:00  
MGT 2255 AMGT 2255 AMGT 2255 A
           
11:00  
MGT 2255 BMGT 2255 BMGT 2255 B
           
12:00  ARCH 7151 RDARCH 7151 RD
            
13:00  
MGT 3062 CMGT 3062 C
MGT 3078 TM2  MGT 3078 TM2  MGT 3078 TM2     
14:00  
              
15:00  ME 6753 AACCT 2102 BME 6753 AACCT 2102 B
          
16:00  
MGT 4803 JACCT 2102 CMGT 4811 BACCT 2102 C
          
17:00  
              
18:00  PUBP 6725 PS
             
19:00  
             
20:00  
              
21:00  
              
22:00