Room Details

Help
Schedule for the week of February 17, 2020

Previous Semesters:

Data Analytics Business (36509)
Instructor: Michael Lowe
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 74/90
Info Security Policies (38543)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/10

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (38545)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 6/15

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (38545)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Integrative Mgt Analysis (33932)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 15/15

Cross-listed as:

History of Urban Form (37108)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 70/75

Cross-listed as:
Ubiquitous Computing (33839)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 48/66

Cross-listed as:


Special Topics (39507)
Instructor: Nicole Little
4:30 pm to 5:20 pm
Enrollment: 8/15
Special Topics (39507)
Instructor: Nicole Little
4:30 pm to 5:20 pm
Operations Management (30670)
Instructor: Gozde Bozkurt
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 26/60
History of Urban Form (38093)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 39/50

Cross-listed as:
History of Urban Form (38093)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm

Cross-listed as:
History of Urban Form (38093)
Instructor: Richard Dagenhart
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm

Cross-listed as:
Info Security Policies (38544)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/15

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (38544)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





IMPACT Forum (32041)
Instructor: Saba Colakoglu
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 13/50

Cross-listed as:

IMPACT Forum (32041)
Instructor: Saba Colakoglu
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

IMPACT Forum (32041)
Instructor: Saba Colakoglu
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

Intro Discrete Math (35889)
Instructor: Jing Hao
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 86/91
Special Topics (40303)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 5/15

Cross-listed as:


Special Topics (40303)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:


Special Topics (40303)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:


Special Topics (38720)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 17/20

Cross-listed as:

Special Topics (38720)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

Special Topics (38720)
Instructor: Dorottya Pap
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm

Cross-listed as:

Operations Management (29927)
Instructor: Gozde Bozkurt
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 60/60
Mobile&Ubiquitous Comp (33840)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 37/44

Cross-listed as:


Mobile&Ubiquitous Comp (33840)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:


Mobile&Ubiquitous Comp (33840)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:


Mgt of Fin Institutions (31580)
Instructor: Baridhi Malakar
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 27/45
Info Sys & Dig Transform (40725)
Instructor: Adrian Gardiner
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm
Enrollment: 70/70
Info Security Policies (38482)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/10

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (38482)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (38481)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 9/12

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (38481)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policy (38480)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 11/20

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policy (38480)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Special Topic-Info Tech (40302)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 6/10

Cross-listed as:


Special Topic-Info Tech (40302)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:


Special Topic-Info Tech (40302)
Instructor: Thomas Ploetz
9:30 am to 10:45 am

Cross-listed as:


Collaborative Prod Dev (33975)
Instructor: Karthik Ramachandran
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 21/22

Cross-listed as:
Info Security Policies (38546)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 9/23

Cross-listed as:





Info Security Policies (38546)
Instructor: Peter Swire
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:





Collaborative Prod Dev (33927)
Instructor: Karthik Ramachandran
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 21/23

Cross-listed as:
Collaborative Prod Dev (33927)
Instructor: Karthik Ramachandran
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm

Cross-listed as:
Dean's Scholarship Event
1:15 pm to 6:15 pm
SWIB Lunch & Learn
11:00 am to 12:00 pm
GT Fulltime MBA Spelling Bee
5:45 pm to 8:00 pm
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  
              
9:00  
CS 7470 ACS 7470 A
            
10:00  
              
11:00  SWIB Lunch & Learn
             
12:00  ARCH 4151 RDARCH 4151 RD
MGT 2210 AMGT 2210 AMGT 2210 A
         
13:00  
Dean's Scholarship Event
MATH 2603 KMATH 2603 K
           
14:00  
             
15:00  MGT 3079 AMGT 3501 CMGT 3079 AMGT 3501 C
         
16:00  
MGT 4611 AMGT 3501 DMGT 4611 AMGT 3501 D
         
17:00  
GT Fulltime MBA Spelling Bee
            
18:00  PUBP 4725 PSMGT 6203 CMGT 6326 EMA
          
19:00  
          
20:00  
              
21:00  
              
22:00