Room Details

COC 53
Help
Schedule for the week of January 15, 2018

Previous Semesters:


U.S. Foreign Policy (27298)
Instructor: Eliza Markley
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 30/30
Physical Chem Lab I (29759)
Instructor: Christy O'Mahony
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm
Enrollment: 4/4

Cross-listed as:
CHEM 3481 A2
CHEM 3481 A1
Special Topics (30476)
Instructor: Thomas Conte
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm
Enrollment: 17/30
Comp, Sci & Engr Seminar (31937)
Instructor: Richard Fujimoto
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 6/20
Capstone Design (20273)
Instructor: Berdinus Bras
3:00 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 30/30
Physical Chem Lab I (20222)
Instructor: Christy O'Mahony
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm
Enrollment: 7/8

Cross-listed as:
CHEM 3481 A3
CHEM 3481 A1
Physical Chem Lab I (20222)
Instructor: Christy O'Mahony
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm

Cross-listed as:
CHEM 3481 A3
CHEM 3481 A1
Design Sketching (31428)
Instructor: Wendell Wilson
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 19/19
Physical Chem Lab I (20223)
Instructor: Christy O'Mahony
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm
Enrollment: 7/8

Cross-listed as:
CHEM 3481 A3
CHEM 3481 A2
Physical Chem Lab I (20223)
Instructor: Christy O'Mahony
3:00 pm to 3:50 pm

Cross-listed as:
CHEM 3481 A3
CHEM 3481 A2
Rational Design Biom Lab (30922)
Instructor: Younan Xia
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/15
Rational Design Biom Lab (30922)
Instructor: Younan Xia
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/15
Rational Design Biom Lab (30922)
Instructor: Younan Xia
6:00 pm to 8:45 pm
Enrollment: 7/15
Human Centered Design (23163)
Instructor: Stephen Sprigle
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 33/31
Integral Calculus (30426)
Instructor: None
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 30/30
GT LiNK Members Weekly Meeting
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
EE Meetings
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Board Meeting
10:50 am to 11:50 am
SHS Ambassadors Exec Meeting
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Reinforcement learning Study group
1:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  
              
9:00  
ID 4418 AID 4418 A
            
10:00  
Board Meeting
             
11:00  SHS Ambassadors Exec Meeting
CSE 8001 B
             
12:00  
CS 2801 CA
             
13:00  
INTA 3110 AINTA 3110 AReinforcement learning Study group
MATH 1552 L1  MATH 1552 L1        
14:00  
              
15:00  ME 4182 CID 6101 AME 4182 CID 6101 ACHEM 3481 A3
          
16:00  
            
17:00  EE Meetings
             
18:00  BMED 6711 0BMED 6711 0BMED 6711 0
GT LiNK Members Weekly Meeting
          
19:00  
           
20:00  
              
21:00  
              
22:00