Room Details

COC 102
Help
Schedule for the week of January 15, 2018

Previous Semesters:


Nuclear Reactor Phys I (25931)
Instructor: Dan Kotlyar
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 29/40
Signals and Systems (25727)
Instructor: Yorai Wardi
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 18/40
Special Topics (28379)
Instructor: Tushar Krishna
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 5/10

Cross-listed as:
ECE 8823 A
Advanced Mechatronics (26383)
Instructor: Ifeanyi Ume
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 12/48
Sci, Tech & Modern World (30788)
Instructor: Matthew Hild
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 39/40
Semiconductor Proc Ctrl (30403)
Instructor: Linda Milor
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 10/45
Integral Calculus (28018)
Instructor: None
9:05 am to 9:55 am
Enrollment: 30/31
Honors Genetics (30495)
Instructor: Matthew Torres
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 20/38
Community Development (28228)
Instructor: Anna Kim
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 11/30
Special Topics (28296)
Instructor: Tushar Krishna
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 19/26

Cross-listed as:
CS 8803 ICN
Special Topics (28296)
Instructor: Tushar Krishna
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm

Cross-listed as:
CS 8803 ICN
Special Topics (28296)
Instructor: Tushar Krishna
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm

Cross-listed as:
CS 8803 ICN
IC Fabrication (28395)
Instructor: Muhannad Bakir
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 28/40
Special Topics (30982)
Instructor: Alexander Endert
4:30 pm to 5:45 pm
Enrollment: 21/40
Global Financial Econ (30807)
Instructor: Christine Ries
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm
Enrollment: 28/45
Big O
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Gourd Meeting 1
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Sage Tech Talk
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
AIESEC Local Committee Meeting
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Phi Psi Chapter Meeting
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  
              
9:00  
MATH 1552 D4MATH 1552 D4
BIOL 2354 ABIOL 2354 A
            
10:00  
ECE 4452 AECE 4452 A
            
11:00  
HTS 2100 AHTS 2100 AHTS 2100 A
           
12:00  NRE 3208 ANRE 3208 A
ECON 4355 CRECON 4355 CRECON 4355 CR
         
13:00  
ME 6408 AME 6408 A
ECE 6455 A  ECE 6455 A  ECE 6455 A     
14:00  
              
15:00  CS 8803 ICNCP 6612 CCS 8803 ICNCP 6612 C
          
16:00  Gourd Meeting 1
CS 8803 VDAECE 3084 CCS 8803 VDAECE 3084 C
         
17:00  
             
18:00  Big OAIESEC Local Committee MeetingSage Tech TalkPhi Psi Chapter Meeting
          
19:00  
           
20:00  
              
21:00  
              
22:00