Room Details

IC 109
Help
Schedule for the week of October 15, 2018

Previous Semesters:


Human-Robot Interaction (90789)
Instructor: Sonia Chernova
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 33/50
System Dynamics (87750)
Instructor: Jun Ueda
12:00 pm to 1:15 pm
Enrollment: 56/56
Engineering Economy (80494)
Instructor: Jonathan Lowe
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 69/70
Intro to Linear Algebra (88452)
Instructor: None
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 30/30
Statics (82461)
Instructor: Hailong Chen
10:10 am to 11:00 am
Enrollment: 56/60
Engineering Economy (86749)
Instructor: Gunter Sharp
4:30 pm to 5:20 pm
Enrollment: 69/70
Fluid Mechanics (87768)
Instructor: David Hu
8:00 am to 9:15 am
Enrollment: 57/57
System Dynamics (85962)
Instructor: Richard Cowan
3:00 pm to 4:15 pm
Enrollment: 56/56
Systems Physiology (89320)
Instructor: Kyla Ross
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 69/70
Computing Techniques (80948)
Instructor: Chengzhi Shi
1:55 pm to 2:45 pm
Enrollment: 43/62
Biochemistry Lab II (81916)
Instructor: Mary Peek
4:30 pm to 5:20 pm
Enrollment: 22/32
IC Engines (83525)
Instructor: Kenneth Cunefare
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 43/70
Special Topics (90967)
Instructor: Maurice Trebuchon
11:15 am to 12:05 pm
Enrollment: 48/50
Computing Techniques (87385)
Instructor: Costas Arvanitis
12:20 pm to 1:10 pm
Enrollment: 60/62
Undergraduate TA Prep (88112)
Instructor: Mary Peek
6:00 pm to 6:50 pm
Enrollment: 13/20
Statics (86735)
Instructor: Hailong Chen
9:05 am to 9:55 am
Enrollment: 55/60
GT SoonMovement Regular Meeting
7:30 pm to 10:00 pm
GT SoonMovement Regular Meeting
7:30 pm to 10:00 pm
GT-SHPE National Convention Meeting
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
Counseling Center Wellness & Stress Management Series
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Phi Sigma Pi Chairs meeting
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
ME 2016 office hour
11:00 am to 12:00 pm
Disney Tech Talk
5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
RoboJackets Software Training A
11:00 am to 1:00 pm
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  ME 3340 GME 3340 G
            
9:00  
COE 2001 KCOE 2001 K
ME 4011 AME 4011 A
            
10:00  
COE 2001 JCOE 2001 JMATH 1553 E5
           
11:00  ME 2016 office hourCounseling Center Wellness & Stress Management SeriesRoboJackets Software Training A
ISYE 3025 A1ISYE 4801 TRE
           
12:00  ME 3017 FME 3017 F
ME 2016 DME 2016 DME 2016 D
         
13:00  
BMED 3100 CBMED 3100 C
ME 2016 C  ME 2016 C  ME 2016 C     
14:00  
              
15:00  CS 7633 AME 3017 CCS 7633 AME 3017 C
          
16:00  
CHEM 4582 AISYE 3025 B1
            
17:00  
Disney Tech Talk
             
18:00  CETL 2000 CH1
GT-SHPE National Convention Meeting
            
19:00  Phi Sigma Pi Chairs meeting
GT SoonMovement Regular MeetingGT SoonMovement Regular Meeting
           
20:00  
            
21:00  
            
22:00