Room Details

IC 109
Help
Schedule for the week of October 25, 2021

Previous Semesters:

Design and Manufacture (86060)
Instructor: Sourabh Kumar Saha
9:30 am to 10:45 am
Enrollment: 52/52
Intl Energy Markets (89454)
Instructor: Matthew Oliver
3:30 pm to 4:45 pm
Enrollment: 44/45
Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91220)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Enrollment: 0/5

Cross-listed as:




Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91163)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Enrollment: 6/10

Cross-listed as:




Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91163)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am

Cross-listed as:




Robotics (90710)
Instructor: Anirban Mazumdar
2:00 pm to 2:50 pm
Enrollment: 58/64
Quantitative Analysis (88673)
Instructor: Carrie Shepler
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Enrollment: 63/64

Cross-listed as:
Introduction to Africa (93974)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm
Enrollment: 11/20

Cross-listed as:




Statics (90169)
Instructor: Bryan Watson
8:25 am to 9:15 am
Enrollment: 65/65
Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91166)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Enrollment: 8/10

Cross-listed as:




Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91166)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am

Cross-listed as:




Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91165)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Enrollment: 2/5

Cross-listed as:




Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91165)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am

Cross-listed as:




Intro Cross-Cult Studies (93764)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm
Enrollment: 22/25

Cross-listed as:




Intro Cross-Cult Studies (93764)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Intro Cross-Cult Studies (93764)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Statics (87466)
Instructor: Francis Fish
12:30 pm to 1:20 pm
Enrollment: 55/60
Theoretical Statistics (81568)
Instructor: Yajun Mei
8:00 am to 9:15 am
Enrollment: 54/55
Machine Design (86041)
Instructor: David Smith
2:00 pm to 2:50 pm
Enrollment: 56/58
Environ Impact Assess (89718)
Instructor: Randall Guensler
12:30 pm to 1:45 pm
Enrollment: 27/45
Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91167)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Enrollment: 10/10

Cross-listed as:




Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91167)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am

Cross-listed as:




Quant Chem (92587)
Instructor: Carrie Shepler
9:30 am to 10:20 am
Enrollment: 3/5

Cross-listed as:
Quant Chem (92587)
Instructor: Carrie Shepler
9:30 am to 10:20 am

Cross-listed as:
Quant Chem (92587)
Instructor: Carrie Shepler
9:30 am to 10:20 am

Cross-listed as:
Introduction to Africa (93975)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm
Enrollment: 1/5

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93975)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93975)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Chemistry Seminar (93704)
Instructor: Mary Peek
8:25 am to 10:20 am
Enrollment: 6/15
Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91173)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am
Enrollment: 10/10

Cross-listed as:




Robotics Pro Prep 1 (91173)
Instructor: Nader Sadegh
11:00 am to 11:50 am

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93977)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm
Enrollment: 5/5

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93977)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93977)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93976)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm
Enrollment: 3/5

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93976)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93976)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93972)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm
Enrollment: 8/10

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93972)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Introduction to Africa (93972)
Instructor: Christophe Ippolito
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm

Cross-listed as:




Intl Relations Theory (83762)
Instructor: Katja Weber
6:30 pm to 9:15 pm
Enrollment: 32/33
HackGT Weekly Meeting
6:30 pm to 9:00 pm
Alpha Kappa Psi Chapter
7:00 pm to 11:00 pm
Chapter Meeting
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
RoboJackets Core Meeting
9:00 pm to 11:00 pm
MPC General Board Meeting
7:30 pm to 8:30 pm
Second year Service society
2:30 pm to 4:30 pm
Academic Quiz Bowl Tournament
8:00 am to 8:00 pm
How to Build Your Brand Workshop
11:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
 
Monday   Tuesday   Wednesday   Thursday   Friday   Saturday  Sunday 
7:00  
              
8:00  ISYE 6412 AISYE 6412 AAcademic Quiz Bowl Tournament
COE 2001 DCOE 2001 DCHEM 4601 A
         
9:00  
CHEM 2214 ABME 3210 FCHEM 2214 ABME 3210 F
         
10:00  
              
11:00  BMED 7741 AHow to Build Your Brand Workshop
             
12:00  
COE 2001 NCEE 4620 ACOE 2001 NCEE 4620 A
          
13:00  
              
14:00  ME 3180 CME 4451 AME 3180 CME 4451 AME 3180 C
Second year Service society
              
15:00  
ECON 3300 MOECON 3300 MO
            
16:00  
              
17:00  FREN 3420 AFREN 3420 A
            
18:00  
INTA 6102 AHackGT Weekly Meeting
             
19:00  Chapter Meeting
MPC General Board Meeting
           
20:00  
             
21:00  
              
22:00